Dec. No. Complainant Respondent PDF Date
D0012009 LEIGHTON
(Note form only)
Shire of Kalamunda PDF 15/01/2009
D0022009 "G"
(Note form only)
Department of Corrective Services PDF 21/01/2009
D0032009 NOVELLY
(Note form only)
Kimberley TAFE PDF 12/02/2009
D0042009 Christopher BALLAM Shire of Toodyay PDF 19/02/2009
D0052009 TRAVERS
(Note form only)
Minister for Transport PDF 25/02/2009
D0062009 "H" Police Force of Western Australia PDF 05/03/2009
D0072009 "I"
(Note form only)
Legal Aid Commission of Western Australia PDF 24/03/2009
D0082009 HARGREAVES
(Note form only)
Shire of Shark Bay PDF 26/03/2009
D0092009 Ljiljanna Maria RAVLICH Minister for Regional Development; Lands PDF 02/04/2009
D0102009 Jimmy Philip YOO Sir Charles Gairdner Hospital PDF 05/05/2009
D0112009 GLASSON
(Note form only)
Department of the Premier and Cabinet PDF 08/05/2009
D0122009 "J"
Office of the Public Sector Standards Commissioner PDF 13/05/2009
D0132009 "J"
(Note form only)
Office of the Public Sector Standards Commissioner (No.2) PDF 14/05/2009
D0142009 "K"
(Note form only)
Office of the Public Sector Standards Commissioner PDF 14/05/2009
D0152009 "L"
(Note form only)
Department of Corrective Services PDF 12/08/2009
D0162009 "M" Child and Adolescent Health Service PDF 13/08/2009
D0172009 Ljiljanna Maria RAVLICH Attorney General; Minister for Corrective Services PDF 14/08/2009
D0182009 MCCLUE
(Note form only)
Department of Corrective Services PDF 17/08/2009
D0192009 DANN
(Note form only)
Department of Corrective Services PDF 25/08/2009
D0202009 WEST
(Note form only)
Department of Treasury and Finance PDF 27/08/2009
D0212009 "N" Royal Perth Hospital PDF 28/08/2009
D0222009 "P"
(Note form only)
Department of Environment and Conservation PDF 01/09/2009
D0232009 City of Subiaco Subiaco Redevelopment Authority PDF 03/09/2009
D0242009 Michael John GUEST Main Roads Western Australia PDF 15/09/2009
D0252009 WEST
(Note form only)
Department of Education and Training PDF 21/09/2009
D0262009 "Q" City of Cockburn and "R" PDF 23/09/2009
D0272009 WILSON
(Note form only)
Shire of Kalamunda PDF 14/10/2009
D0282009 SALMON
(Note form only)
Town of Cottesloe PDF 30/10/2009
D0292009 Alannah Joan Geraldine MACTIERNAN Minister for Regional Development PDF 30/10/2009
D0302009 "S"
(Note form only)
Water Corporation PDF 16/11/2009
D0312009 MALLET
(Note form only)
Edith Cowan University PDF 26/11/2009
D0322009 MALLET
(Note form only)
City of Perth PDF 26/11/2009
D0332009 Jonathan Hughes MICHEL Office of Health Review PDF 22/12/2009
D0342009 "T"
(Note form only)
City of Geraldton-Greenough PDF 29/12/2009
D0352009 Roderick Douglas McKAY
and
Kathleen Glenys McKAY
Water Corporation PDF 30/12/2009
Supreme Court Decision
WATER CORPORATION -v- McKAY [2010] WASC 210
D0362009 David Baxter COX Town of Claremont PDF 31/12/2009