Dec. No. Complainant Respondent PDF Date
D0012010 KOLO
(Note form only)
Water Corporation PDF 13/01/2010
D0022010 Alannah Joan Geraldine MACTIERNAN Department of the Premier and Cabinet PDF 21/01/2010
D0032010 "U" Department of Health PDF 28/01/2010
D0042010 RAVLICH
(Note form only)
Minister for Police PDF 28/01/2010
D0052010 Ljiljanna Maria RAVLICH Attorney General PDF 29/01/2010
D0062010 RAVLICH
(Note form only)
Minister for Education PDF 26/02/2010
D0072010 "V" Department of the Premier and Cabinet PDF 23/03/2010
D0082010 RAVLICH
(Note form only)
Treasurer PDF 24/03/2010
D0092010 RAVLICH
(Note form only)
Minister for Regional Development; Lands; Minister Assisting the Minister for Transport; Minister Assisting the Minister for State Development PDF 30/03/2010
D0102010 RAVLICH
(Note form only)
Minister for Energy; Training and Workforce Development PDF 30/03/2010
D0112010 RAVLICH
(Note form only)
Deputy Premier; Minister for Health; Indigenous Affairs PDF 30/03/2010
D0122010 COURTNEY
(Note form only)
Western Australia Police PDF 31/03/2010
D0132010 STASINOWSKY
(Note form only)
Department of Corrective Services PDF 09/04/2010
D0142010 "W"
(Note form only)
North Metropolitan Health Service PDF 30/04/2010
D0152010 CHERIAN
(Note form only)
Shire of Peppermint Grove PDF 30/04/2010
D0162010 RAVLICH
(Note form only)
Minister for Water; Mental Health PDF 14/05/2010
D0172010 RAVLICH
(Note form only)
Minister forRegional Development; Lands; Minister Assisting the Minister for Transport; Minister Assisting the Minister for State Development PDF 21/05/2010
D0182010 WALLACE
(Note form only)
Workcover Western Australia Authority (Workcover WA) PDF 25/05/2010
D0192010 RAVLICH
(Note form only)
Minister for Mines and Petroleum; Fisheries; Electoral Affairs PDF 28/05/2010
D0202010 ROBERTS
(Note form only)
WACountry Health Service - South West PDF 02/06/2010
D0212010 CARROLL
(Note form only)
Department of Commerce PDF 16/06/2010
D0222010 BRAYBROOKE
(Note form only)
Department of Treasury and Finance (Office of State Revenue) PDF 30/07/2010
D0232010 "X" Department of Local Government PDF 18/08/2010
D0242010 BOYD
(Note form only)
Minister for Police; Emergency Services; Road Safety PDF 18/08/2010
D0252010 Dalbir Singh MALIK Office of the Public Sector Standards Commissioner PDF 27/10/2010
D0262010 DOW-HALL
(Note form only)
Department of Training and Workforce Development PDF 27/10/2010
D0272010 The Wilderness Society (WA)Inc
(Note form only)
Minister for Environment; Youth PDF 28/10/2010
D0282010 Aniveb Pty Ltd & Blackbeard Pty Ltd trading as Urban Endeavour and Avon Capital Estates (Australia) Limited City of Canning
and
"Y"
PDF 29/10/2010
D0292010 Mark McGOWAN Shire of Murray PDF 03/11/2010
D0302010 Commercial Properties Pty Ltd
(Note form only)
City of Bunbury
and
Another
PDF 17/11/2010
D0312010 GLASSON
(Note form only)
Department of Commerce PDF 03/12/2010
D0322010 Australia First Party (NSW)Inc. Department of Commerce PDF 13/12/2010
D0332010 Audio Visual Image'Nation Pty Ltd
(Note form only)
Department of the Attorney General
and
Another
PDF 14/12/2010
D0342010 "Z"
(Note form only)
Department of Commerce PDF 17/12/2010
D0352010 Apache Northwest Pty Ltd Department of Mines and Petroleum
and
Lander and Rogers, Lawyers
PDF 30/12/2010

Supreme Court Decision
APACHE NORTHWEST PTY LTD -v-
DEPARTMENT OF MINES AND PETROLEUM [No 2] [2011] WASC 283


Court of Appeal (WA)Decision
APACHE NORTHWEST PTY LTD -v-
DEPARTMENT OF MINES AND PETROLEUM [2012] WASCA 167